Results For
Mt Lemmon Gravel Grinder p/b Pinal County

Oracle, AZ 85623
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- 50 Grind
50 Grind
50 Grind Single Speed
50 Grind Single Speed
40 Grind
40 Grind
40 Grind Single Speed
40 Grind Single Speed
40 Grind Tandems
40 Grind Tandem
40 Grind E-Bike
40 Grind E-Bike
13 Grind
13 Grind Adventure Fun Ride
50 Grind Tandems
50 Grind Tandem
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 60 Grind
60 Grind
60 Grind Single Speed
60 Grind Single Speed
50 Grind
50 Grind
50 Grind Single Speed
50 Grind Single Speed
50 Grind tandem
50 Grind Tandem
40 Grind
40 Grind
40 Grind Single Speed
40 Grind Single Speed
40 Grind Tandem
40 Grind Tandem
13 Grind
13 Grind Adventure Fun Ride
13 Grind SS
13 Grind Single Speed
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 60 Grind Women Overall 60 Grind Men Overall 50 Grind Overall Women 50 Grind Men Overall 40 Grind Women Overall 40 Grind Men Overall 60 Grind Women Pro and Open 60 Grind Men Pro, Open, Jr, Single Speed and Tandem 50 Grind Women Open and Single Speed 50 Grind Men Open and Single Speed 40 Grind Women Open and Single Speed 40 Grind Jr, Men, Open and Single Speed --- Select Results --- 40 Grind Men Overall 60 Grind Women Overall 60 Grind Men Overall 50 Grind Women Overall 50 Grind Men Overall 40 Grind Women Overall 60 Grind Women Pro and Open 60 Grind Men Pro, Open, Jr, Single Speed and Tandem 50 Grind Women Open and Single Speed 50 Grind Men Open and Single Speed 40 Grind Women Open and Single Speed 40 Grind Men Open and Single Speed --- Select Results --- 40 Grind Women Overall 40 Grind Men Overall 50 Grind Men Overall 50 Grind Women Overall 50 Grind Women Open and Single Speed 50 Grind Men Open and Single Speed 40 Grind Women Open and Single Speed 40 Grind Men Open and Single Speed
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Race Placement Participant Name Bib Number Gender Age State / Province Gun Time  40 KOM/QOM Time The Return Time Speed Age Group Place Team Name 
============== ================ ========== ====== === ================ ========= =============== =============== ===== =============== ========= 
1              Douglas Whitbeck 499        M      33  AZ               2:55:24.7 0:59:52         2:55:25               1                         
2              Melissa Newbrey  466        F      42  AZ               3:02:55.3 1:00:05         3:02:55               1                         
3              Robert Harrison  491        M      58  AZ               3:41:57.6 1:13:17         3:41:58               2                         
4              Jon Blair        459        M      35  AZ               4:07:42.5 1:12:18         4:07:43               3                         
5              Richard Bogan    418        M      52  AZ               4:07:45.3 1:18:56         4:07:45               4                         
6              Ben Chacko       455        M      49  AZ               4:39:58.6 1:37:36         4:39:59               5                         
7              Myriam Gandy     484        F      45  TX               4:46:09.1 1:33:30         4:46:09               2                         
8              Jason Miller     4046       M      44  AZ               5:04:28.7 1:41:49         5:04:29               6                         
9              Brandon Moles    444        M      41  AZ               5:06:04.8 1:34:44         5:06:05               7                         
10             Patrick Barabe   4027       M      50  AZ               5:25:58.5 1:43:35         5:25:59               8                         
11             Colin White      423        M      47  AZ               7:14:37.3 2:13:59         7:14:37               9                         
12             Kaitlyn Stenger  4095       F      26  AZ               7:38:28.4 2:20:03         7:38:28               3                         


Men 99 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Douglas Whitbeck 499 33  1       M      Phoenix AZ US  2:55:24.7 
2     Robert Harrison  491 58  3       M      Tucson AZ US   3:41:57.6 
3     Jon Blair        459 35  4       M      Glendale AZ US 4:07:42.5 


Women 99 and Under
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Melissa Newbrey 466  42  2       F      Tucson AZ US  3:02:55.3 
2     Myriam Gandy    484  45  7       F      El Paso TX US 4:46:09.1 
3     Kaitlyn Stenger 4095 26  12      F      Marana AZ US  7:38:28.4 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.