Results For
Mt Lemmon Gravel Grinder p/b Pinal County

Oracle, AZ 85623
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Year 2021 2019 2018 2017 2016
Result Set --- Select Results --- 50 Grind
50 Grind
50 Grind Single Speed
50 Grind Single Speed
40 Grind
40 Grind
40 Grind Single Speed
40 Grind Single Speed
40 Grind Tandems
40 Grind Tandem
40 Grind E-Bike
40 Grind E-Bike
13 Grind
13 Grind Adventure Fun Ride
50 Grind Tandems
50 Grind Tandem
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 60 Grind
60 Grind
60 Grind Single Speed
60 Grind Single Speed
50 Grind
50 Grind
50 Grind Single Speed
50 Grind Single Speed
50 Grind tandem
50 Grind Tandem
40 Grind
40 Grind
40 Grind Single Speed
40 Grind Single Speed
40 Grind Tandem
40 Grind Tandem
13 Grind
13 Grind Adventure Fun Ride
13 Grind SS
13 Grind Single Speed
Participant Lookup & Tracking --- Select Results --- 60 Grind Women Overall 60 Grind Men Overall 50 Grind Overall Women 50 Grind Men Overall 40 Grind Women Overall 40 Grind Men Overall 60 Grind Women Pro and Open 60 Grind Men Pro, Open, Jr, Single Speed and Tandem 50 Grind Women Open and Single Speed 50 Grind Men Open and Single Speed 40 Grind Women Open and Single Speed 40 Grind Jr, Men, Open and Single Speed --- Select Results --- 40 Grind Men Overall 60 Grind Women Overall 60 Grind Men Overall 50 Grind Women Overall 50 Grind Men Overall 40 Grind Women Overall 60 Grind Women Pro and Open 60 Grind Men Pro, Open, Jr, Single Speed and Tandem 50 Grind Women Open and Single Speed 50 Grind Men Open and Single Speed 40 Grind Women Open and Single Speed 40 Grind Men Open and Single Speed --- Select Results --- 40 Grind Women Overall 40 Grind Men Overall 50 Grind Men Overall 50 Grind Women Overall 50 Grind Women Open and Single Speed 50 Grind Men Open and Single Speed 40 Grind Women Open and Single Speed 40 Grind Men Open and Single Speed
Age Group/Division All Results
Interactive Version
Race Placement Participant Name      Bib Number Gender Age State / Province Gun Time  40 Split Time 50 KOM/QOM Time The Return Time Speed    Age Group Place Team Name              
============== ===================== ========== ====== === ================ ========= ============= =============== =============== ======== =============== ====================== 
1              Sami Inkinen          588        M      45  CO               2:51:31.3 0:48:01       1:02:28         2:51:31         17.5 mph 1                                      
2              Bucky Schafer         581        M      39  CO               2:54:34.1 0:48:00       1:02:26         2:54:34         17.2 mph 2                                      
3              Joseph Williams       5036       M      38  AZ               2:58:11.6 0:48:00       1:02:31         2:58:12         16.8 mph 3                                      
4              Zac Petruska          5033       M      28  AZ               3:03:02.0 0:48:00       1:02:28         3:03:02         16.4 mph 4                                      
5              Sean Pantellere       5050       M      35  AZ               3:04:15.0 0:47:43       1:00:56         3:04:15         16.3 mph 5               El Grupo Youth Cycling 
6              Bj Keane              5092       M      41  AZ               3:08:14.1 0:52:05       1:07:54         3:08:14         15.9 mph 1               Rooster Racing         
7              Dean Hill             5134       M      51  CO               3:08:16.7 0:49:19       1:05:01         3:08:17         15.9 mph 1                                      
8              Greg Janousek         596        M      24  AZ               3:09:08.3 0:51:41       1:06:46         3:09:08         15.9 mph 1                                      
9              Max Taam              576        M      38  CO               3:09:22.8 0:51:59       1:07:30         3:09:23         15.9 mph 2                                      
10             Eliot Scymanski       584        M      31  AZ               3:10:14.4 0:47:44       1:01:17         3:10:14         15.8 mph 3                                      
11             Michael McAfee        506        M      52  AZ               3:11:20.0 0:53:49       1:10:10         3:11:20         15.7 mph 2                                      
12             Arnold Neave          545        M      59  AZ               3:11:23.0 0:53:07       1:10:01         3:11:23         15.7 mph 3                                      
13             Jimmy Railey          503        M      60  AZ               3:12:23.0 0:52:52       1:09:09         3:12:23         15.6 mph 1                                      
14             Benjamin Hendricks    5018       M      31  AZ               3:13:13.2 0:52:50       1:10:04         3:13:13         15.5 mph 4               PTSD                   
15             Nicolo Michelusi      5055       M      37  AZ               3:14:06.9 0:53:48       1:09:39         3:14:07         15.5 mph 5                                      
16             Chad Mickelson        5146       M      39  NV               3:14:38.4 0:52:23       1:08:51         3:14:38         15.4 mph 6                                      
17             Justin Lane           5024       M      41  AZ               3:14:44.9 0:54:09       1:10:11         3:14:45         15.4 mph 2                                      
18             Reid Baker            5149       M      49  AZ               3:16:27.8 0:56:36       1:12:13         3:16:28         15.3 mph 3                                      
19             Bill Karras           5119       M      47  AZ               3:16:55.9 0:56:36       1:11:55         3:16:56         15.3 mph 4                                      
20             Damon Gjording        5143       M      48                   3:19:13.8 0:53:44       1:10:36         3:19:14         15.1 mph 5                                      
21             Erin Morley           5090       M      47  AZ               3:21:41.2 0:55:22       1:12:12         3:21:41         14.9 mph 6               Rooster Racing         
22             Jed Gold              5144       M      42  AZ               3:21:41.8 0:55:32       1:12:31         3:21:42         14.9 mph 7                                      
23             Nathaniel Cross       5000       M      17  AZ               3:23:01.5 0:53:42       1:10:27         3:23:02         14.8 mph 1                                      
24             Ethan Pepe            519        M      19  AZ               3:23:41.1 0:51:43       1:06:46         3:23:41         14.8 mph 7                                      
25             Joel Biederman        555        M      47  AZ               3:24:09.8 0:57:05       1:14:06         3:24:10         14.7 mph 8                                      
26             Bryce Straka          5139       M      37  AZ               3:24:46.8 0:55:52       1:12:16         3:24:47         14.6 mph 8                                      
27             Cyrus Hembree         560        M      14  AZ               3:25:18.1 0:55:10       1:13:02         3:25:18         14.6 mph 2                                      
28             Thomas Hartwick       594        M      45  AZ               3:25:52.4 0:56:43       1:14:13         3:25:52         14.6 mph 9                                      
29             Caroline Tory         5124       F      31  CO               3:25:54.9 1:04:12       1:20:03         3:25:55         14.6 mph 1                                      
30             Matt Dente            5027       M      45  AZ               3:26:08.1 1:01:44       1:17:45         3:26:08         14.6 mph 10                                     
31             Maga Sanchez          5094       F      40  AZ               3:26:27.6 0:59:14       1:15:58         3:26:28         14.5 mph 2                                      
32             Brett Levitt          5103       M      45  IL               3:28:55.5 0:58:39       1:15:32         3:28:56         14.3 mph 11                                     
33             Jill Cederholm Mairs  5141       F      51  CO               3:29:13.3 0:59:22       1:15:57         3:29:13         14.3 mph 3                                      
34             Kyle Williams         5016       M      34  AZ               3:29:55.8 0:57:35       1:15:45         3:29:56         14.3 mph 9                                      
35             Marcela Berger        5135       F      46  AZ               3:33:21.1 0:58:33       1:15:59         3:33:21         14.1 mph 4                                      
36             Mike Bridschge        5123       M      57  AZ               3:33:25.8 0:57:54       1:15:15         3:33:26         14.1 mph 4                                      
37             Matthew Holecko       5138       M      47  AZ               3:33:43.4 1:00:45       1:19:17         3:33:43         14.1 mph 12                                     
38             Peter Anderson        5023       M      45  AZ               3:33:55.5 0:58:57       1:17:21         3:33:56         14 mph   13                                     
39             Verdo Gregory         5100       M      42  AZ               3:34:19.1 1:12:15       1:27:44         3:34:19         14 mph   14                                     
40             Darryl Sigman         5083       M      53  CO               3:34:44.4 1:01:29       1:19:52         3:34:44         14 mph   5                                      
41             Darrel McHugh         556        M      49  AZ               3:35:11.0 1:01:59       1:20:07         3:35:11         14 mph   15                                     
42             Jackson Barliant      5008       M      27  AZ               3:35:31.0 0:59:04       1:15:47         3:35:31         13.9 mph 10                                     
43             Sally Aston           5060       F      47  AZ               3:37:29.1 1:00:27       1:18:40         3:37:29         13.8 mph 5                                      
44             Samantha Johnson      567        F      30  AZ               3:38:31.9 1:00:00       1:18:00         3:38:32         13.7 mph 1                                      
45             Steve Gibbs           5048       M      37  AZ               3:38:44.7 1:00:37       1:18:29         3:38:45         13.7 mph 11                                     
46             Eric Lafontaine       5032       M      43  AZ               3:39:13.3 1:03:51       1:22:34         3:39:13         13.7 mph 16                                     
47             Geoff Mather          593        M      56  NM               3:40:39.6 0:58:35       1:17:43         3:40:40         13.6 mph 6                                      
48             Jeff Christiansen     502        M      40  AZ               3:40:45.9 0:57:49       1:15:57         3:40:46         13.6 mph 17                                     
49             Marc Lundgren         547        M      55  AZ               3:41:03.4 1:00:21       1:20:23         3:41:03         13.6 mph 7                                      
50             Alan Holzkopf         5061       M      45  AZ               3:41:14.4 1:03:27       1:21:24         3:41:14         13.6 mph 18                                     
51             Danny Bennett         5112       M      51  AZ               3:42:48.8 1:05:48       1:26:29         3:42:49         13.5 mph 8                                      
52             Stephen Klock         577        M      59  AZ               3:43:50.6 1:04:46       1:23:05         3:43:51         13.4 mph 9                                      
53             Arron Hampton         5140       M      48  AZ               3:46:47.0 1:01:56       1:21:04         3:46:47         13.2 mph 19                                     
54             Paige Redman          5106       F      33  AZ               3:46:55.4 1:13:50       1:32:17         3:46:55         13.2 mph 2                                      
55             Shelby Hoglund        5044       F      28  AZ               3:47:30.0 0:59:33       1:18:14         3:47:30         13.2 mph 3                                      
56             Will Bissell          5074       M      46  AZ               3:47:33.8 0:57:35       1:15:30         3:47:34         13.2 mph 20                                     
57             Allyn Parker          5049       M      35  AZ               3:49:25.9 1:00:38       1:18:26         3:49:26         13.1 mph 12                                     
58             John Boyd             5079       M      56  AZ               3:49:43.2 1:05:05       1:24:21         3:49:43         13 mph   10                                     
59             Barrett Ullrich       549        M      36  AZ               3:49:45.9 0:59:58       1:19:31         3:49:46         13 mph   13                                     
60             Paul Lugar            5058       M      52  AZ               3:50:12.2 1:11:51       1:29:53         3:50:12         13 mph   11                                     
61             Christopher Byrne     569        M      55  AZ               3:50:52.9 1:02:54       1:22:09         3:50:53         13 mph   12              Velo Club Exo          
62             SANDER BIESEN         5148       M      14  AZ               3:54:25.8 1:02:21       1:22:56         3:54:26         12.8 mph 3               Foundre Racing         
63             David Millstone       5006       M      44  CO               3:54:32.1 1:01:42       1:20:01         3:54:32         12.8 mph 21                                     
64             WES BIESEN            5147       M      43  AZ               3:54:32.5 1:02:21       1:22:55         3:54:33         12.8 mph 22              Foundre Racing         
65             Steve Denny           5005       M      32  CO               3:54:33.9 1:01:38       1:19:49         3:54:34         12.8 mph 14                                     
66             Ross Toelcke          5070       M      49  MT               3:54:36.1 1:02:19       1:21:09         3:54:36         12.8 mph 23                                     
67             Wayne Bishop          5029       M      55  MN               3:56:41.8 1:02:28       1:23:04         3:56:42         12.7 mph 13                                     
68             Ed Monin              5137       M      50  AZ               3:56:47.8 1:02:39       1:22:31         3:56:48         12.7 mph 14                                     
69             Derek Walker          5078       M      51  AZ               3:59:27.0 1:01:54       1:21:52         3:59:27         12.5 mph 15                                     
70             Brandon Sullivan      559        M      47  AZ               4:00:26.2 1:06:26       1:25:20         4:00:26         12.5 mph 24                                     
71             Steve Alschuler       595        M      52  CO               4:01:18.0 0:57:49       1:16:49         4:01:18         12.4 mph 16                                     
72             Ali Knutson           5017       F      50  AZ               4:01:22.8 1:06:00       1:26:50         4:01:23         12.4 mph 1                                      
73             Eli Roberts           5041       M      40  AZ               4:02:57.0 1:01:12       1:21:41         4:02:57         12.3 mph 25                                     
74             Johnny Perez          5088       M      46  AZ               4:06:53.0 1:01:59       1:23:10         4:06:53         12.2 mph 26              Goal 1                 
75             John Will             5089       M      55  AZ               4:07:51.9 1:04:34       1:24:20         4:07:52         12.1 mph 17                                     
76             Delilah Jaworski      5057       F      34  CO               4:09:56.1 1:09:42       1:29:55         4:09:56         12 mph   4                                      
77             William Browne        589        M      54  VA               4:10:08.8 1:11:58       1:35:44         4:10:09         12 mph   18                                     
78             James McNabb          5086       M      33  AZ               4:12:05.1 1:08:11       1:28:39         4:12:05         11.9 mph 15                                     
79             Steve Greenwell       5051       M      60  AZ               4:12:28.4 1:07:25       1:30:47         4:12:28         11.9 mph 2               Velo Club Exo          
80             Chris Schiffhauer     5052       M      46  AZ               4:13:00.8 1:06:34       1:27:37         4:13:01         11.8 mph 27                                     
81             Travis Bedford        5028       M      51  AZ               4:13:34.6 1:12:11       1:34:49         4:13:35         11.8 mph 19                                     
82             Brenden Wilson        5127       M      22  AZ               4:14:09.0 1:04:31       1:27:38         4:14:09         11.8 mph 16                                     
83             Larry Busbea          5045       M      50  AZ               4:15:10.4 1:08:30       1:31:49         4:15:10         11.8 mph 20              Velo Club Exo          
84             Bradley Holt          525        M      43  AZ               4:16:04.5 1:01:16       1:19:19         4:16:05         11.7 mph 28              SkyWest Media          
85             Rusty Smith           517        M      40  AZ               4:17:25.8 1:09:41       1:32:15         4:17:26         11.7 mph 29                                     
86             Kenneth Douglas       5126       M      70  AZ               4:19:30.5 1:11:11       1:32:56         4:19:31         11.6 mph 1                                      
87             Rudy Lopez            553        M      42  AZ               4:20:00.4 1:14:44       1:38:46         4:20:00         11.5 mph 30                                     
88             Austin Walker         5013       M      24  AZ               4:22:28.1 1:06:47       1:29:13         4:22:28         11.4 mph 17                                     
89             Jose Luis Villegas    5142       M      38  AZ               4:22:29.7 1:06:48       1:28:56         4:22:30         11.4 mph 18                                     
90             Mike Miller           5009       M      65  AZ               4:22:31.8 1:07:19       1:28:02         4:22:32         11.4 mph 3                                      
91             Guillermo Romero      597        M      44  CA               4:22:32.7 1:07:04       1:28:49         4:22:33         11.4 mph 31              JJ Bicycles            
92             B Glass               520        M      48  AZ               4:24:20.9 1:12:07       1:33:35         4:24:21         11.4 mph 32                                     
93             Meredith Loring       590        F      42  CO               4:25:07.2 1:35:40       2:00:44         4:25:07         11.3 mph 1                                      
94             Jennifer Drinkwalter  5004       F      44  MT               4:30:13.4 1:14:53       1:39:12         4:30:13         11.1 mph 2                                      
95             Juan Ocampo           5122       M      35  AZ               4:30:47.1 1:11:33       1:34:11         4:30:47         11.1 mph 19                                     
96             Jere Arnold           516        F      58  AZ               4:31:25.5 1:16:27       1:37:55         4:31:26         11 mph   2               Garmin                 
97             Frank Krull           5059       M      62  CA               4:32:50.6 1:06:14       1:27:56         4:32:51         11 mph   4                                      
98             Timothy Bohan         5037       M      56  AZ               4:33:51.6 1:15:47       1:40:29         4:33:52         10.9 mph 21                                     
99             Julieth Rojas         5130       F      29  MN               4:33:56.7 1:15:01       1:38:56         4:33:57         10.9 mph 5                                      
100            Jeff Collins          5131       M      54  NM               4:34:01.4 1:11:34       1:36:13         4:34:01         10.9 mph 22                                     
101            Dena Becker           5110       F      47  CA               4:34:37.7 1:15:16       1:39:06         4:34:38         10.9 mph 3                                      
102            Ben Tighe             568        M      23  AZ               4:35:01.3 1:09:25       1:30:56         4:35:01         10.9 mph 20                                     
103            Beverly Roth          538        F      59  AZ               4:35:12.9 1:15:57       1:38:47         4:35:13         10.9 mph 3               El Flaco y El Pollito  
104            Don Kimon Lightner    570        M      53  AZ               4:37:32.3 1:08:47       1:32:16         4:37:32         10.8 mph 23              Velo Club Exo          
105            Evan Unger            5046       M      67  AZ               4:38:39.9 1:23:58       1:48:17         4:38:40         10.8 mph 5                                      
106            Peter Mathieu         5095       M      36  AZ               4:42:45.1 1:10:45       1:31:57         4:42:45         10.6 mph 21              Huck It!               
107            Lucas Ault            5002       M      22  CA               4:43:01.9 1:13:46       1:39:13         4:43:02         10.6 mph 22              Sprocket.Dog           
108            Jeremy Ault           5001       M      48  CA               4:43:02.3 1:13:45       1:39:14         4:43:02         10.6 mph 33              Sprocket.Dog           
109            Bryan Hahn            557        M      52  AZ               4:44:01.7 1:13:11       1:43:43         4:44:02         10.6 mph 24                                     
110            Cesar Canez           5080       M      41  AZ               4:46:05.6 1:17:47       1:43:15         4:46:06         10.5 mph 34                                     
111            Laurence Kaye         5128       M      60  AZ               4:49:21.1 1:32:52       1:55:23         4:49:21         10.4 mph 6                                      
112            David Cross           5056       M      51  AZ               4:49:21.6 1:32:52       1:55:20         4:49:22         10.4 mph 25                                     
113            Therese Kerbey        574        F      57  AZ               4:50:32.0 1:23:59       1:45:23         4:50:32         10.3 mph 4                                      
114            Rolf Casad            5010       M      47  AZ               4:52:55.8 1:08:38       1:36:18         4:52:56         10.2 mph 35                                     
115            Lea MacKinnon         5076       F      34  AZ               4:54:50.8 1:13:30       1:37:58         4:54:51         10.2 mph 6                                      
116            David Sawyer          5077       M      32  AZ               4:54:51.2 1:13:33       1:38:19         4:54:51         10.2 mph 23                                     
117            Andy Locke            535        M      38  AZ               4:59:48.9 1:12:35       1:37:54         4:59:49         10 mph   24                                     
118            Andrew Buford         5020       M      32  OH               5:00:20.8 1:34:03       2:06:02         5:00:21         10 mph   25              Buford and Co          
119            Jacob Ireland         572        M      48  AZ               5:00:57.4 1:16:07       1:41:32         5:00:57         10 mph   36                                     
120            Rosio Seeley          580        F      44  CA               5:04:07.8 1:20:15       1:48:45         5:04:08         9.9 mph  4                                      
121            John Seeley           579        M      62  CA               5:04:07.8 1:20:14       1:48:47         5:04:08         9.9 mph  7                                      
122            Ryan Robold           5129       M      39  AZ               5:04:59.2 1:06:29       1:44:02         5:04:59         9.8 mph  26                                     
123            Heriberto Alanis      539        M      54  AZ               5:05:26.2 1:16:04       1:38:52         5:05:26         9.8 mph  26              El Flaco y El Pollito  
124            Jonathan Buford       5019       M      39  AZ               5:05:32.3 1:34:12       2:06:31         5:05:32         9.8 mph  27              Buford and Co          
125            Daniel Wenzel         5065       M      39  AZ               5:05:54.4 1:17:01       1:43:35         5:05:54         9.8 mph  28                                     
126            Scott Schoenberger    591        M      32  AZ               5:06:06.2 1:11:29       1:36:51         5:06:06         9.8 mph  29                                     
127            Jose Villegas         598        M      47  AZ               5:07:27.7 1:10:18       1:39:30         5:07:28         9.8 mph  37              JJ Bicycles            
128            Robert Stapleton      531        M      63  CA               5:07:53.0 1:22:26       1:51:17         5:07:53         9.8 mph  8                                      
129            James Malone          563        M      53  CA               5:07:56.2 1:19:46       1:48:18         5:07:56         9.7 mph  27                                     
130            Jessica Malone        564        F      47  CA               5:08:16.0                               5:08:16         9.7 mph  5                                      
131            Evan Robold           5093       M      37  AZ               5:11:49.1 1:10:12       1:44:04         5:11:49         9.6 mph  30                                     
132            David Kessler         5102       M      55  AZ               5:12:20.7 1:15:29       1:43:16         5:12:21         9.6 mph  28                                     
133            Chad McWhinnie        5031       M      51  AZ               5:12:23.1 1:12:35       1:44:05         5:12:23         9.6 mph  29                                     
134            John Smith            5066       M      45  AZ               5:13:14.3 1:22:10       1:51:13         5:13:14         9.6 mph  38                                     
135            David Perreira        562        M      37  AZ               5:13:18.9 1:13:04       1:44:30         5:13:19         9.6 mph  31                                     
136            Ray Miller            565        M      50  AZ               5:20:03.7 1:20:28       1:45:48         5:20:04         9.4 mph  30                                     
137            F Brandon Miller      566        M      47  AZ               5:20:43.2 1:18:49       1:45:45         5:20:43         9.4 mph  39                                     
138            Andrew Antaya         5047       M      30  AZ               5:24:09.4 1:29:09       1:59:50         5:24:09         9.3 mph  32                                     
139            Joni Dean             504        F      46  AZ               5:31:48.1 1:25:18       1:50:21         5:31:48         9 mph    6                                      
140            Brian Payne           5084       M      35  AZ               5:32:57.2 1:21:59       1:48:11         5:32:57         9 mph    33                                     
141            Jesse Bartels         550        M      25  AZ               5:33:03.1 1:22:30       1:49:51         5:33:03         9 mph    34                                     
142            Jesus Pacheco         5101       M      33  AZ               5:33:14.0 1:20:06       1:48:33         5:33:14         9 mph    35                                     
143            Justin Swezey         599        M      38  AZ               5:44:58.1 1:26:56       1:57:09         5:44:58         8.7 mph  36                                     
144            Jennifer Campbell     515        F      43  AZ               5:45:37.1 1:31:52       2:03:19         5:45:37         8.7 mph  7                                      
145            Aaron Beck            5075       M      33  AZ               5:58:27.6 1:29:06       2:00:07         5:58:28         8.4 mph  37              Huck It!               
146            Michelle Garcia       543        F      50  AZ               6:02:31.9 1:34:08       2:02:54         6:02:32         8.3 mph  5                                      
147            Michael Fernandes     546        M      47  AZ               6:03:38.9 1:27:55       1:58:28         6:03:39         8.3 mph  40                                     
148            Dylan Murphy          5087       M      34  AZ               6:06:55.4 1:21:28       1:44:57         6:06:55         8.2 mph  38                                     
149            Anonymous Participant 5091       M      35                   6:19:01.7 1:27:37       2:02:15         6:19:02         7.9 mph  39              Huck It!               
150            Richard Bayer         5116       M      71  CA               6:31:46.7 1:48:17       2:21:33         6:31:47         7.7 mph  2                                      
151            Marie Kimball         5039       F      61  AZ               6:34:37.1 1:59:44                       6:34:37         7.6 mph  1                                      
152            Kenneth Giffin        5038       M      62  AZ               6:34:38.9                               6:34:39         7.6 mph  9                                      
153            Bill McCourt          5043       M      72  AZ               6:43:13.9               2:28:42         6:43:14         7.4 mph  3                                      
154            Chelsea Hoglund       512        F      31  MN               7:08:05.4 1:40:35       2:24:01         7:08:05         7 mph    7                                      
155            Erik Escher           513        M      33  MN               7:08:06.5 1:40:36       2:23:39         7:08:07         7 mph    40                                     
156            Sara Fulton-Koerbling 529        F      33  MN               7:12:16.9 1:41:53       2:24:13         7:12:17         6.9 mph  8                                      
157            Harrison Maddox       528        M      34  MN               7:12:18.1 1:41:41       2:23:51         7:12:18         6.9 mph  41                                     
158            Lacey White           571        M      34  AZ               8:55:30.0 2:08:47       2:56:35         8:55:30         5.6 mph  42                                     


Top Male Finisher - Overall
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Sami Inkinen    588  45  1       M      Aspen CO US      2:51:31.3 
2     Bucky Schafer   581  39  2       M      Denver CO US     2:54:34.1 
3     Joseph Williams 5036 38  3       M      Tucson AZ US     2:58:11.6 
4     Zac Petruska    5033 28  4       M      Scottsdale AZ US 3:03:02.0 
5     Sean Pantellere 5050 35  5       M      Tucson AZ US     3:04:15.0 


Top Female Finisher - Overall
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Caroline Tory        5124 31  29      F      Aspen CO US     3:25:54.9 
2     Maga Sanchez         5094 40  31      F      Tucson AZ US    3:26:27.6 
3     Jill Cederholm Mairs 5141 51  33      F      Leadville CO US 3:29:13.3 
4     Marcela Berger       5135 46  35      F      Tucson AZ US    3:33:21.1 
5     Sally Aston          5060 47  43      F      Phoenix AZ US   3:37:29.1 


Jr Men
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Nathaniel Cross 5000 17  23      M      Tucson AZ US  3:23:01.5 
2     Cyrus Hembree   560  14  27      M      Phoenix AZ US 3:25:18.1 
3     SANDER BIESEN   5148 14  62      M      Gilbert AZ US 3:54:25.8 


Men 19-39
Place Name            Bib Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== === === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Greg Janousek   596 24  8       M      Tempe AZ US  3:09:08.3 
2     Max Taam        576 38  9       M      Aspen CO US  3:09:22.8 
3     Eliot Scymanski 584 31  10      M      Tucson AZ US 3:10:14.4 


Men 40-49
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location      Time      
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============= ========= 
1     Bj Keane    5092 41  6       M      Phoenix AZ US 3:08:14.1 
2     Justin Lane 5024 41  17      M      Tucson AZ US  3:14:44.9 
3     Reid Baker  5149 49  18      M      Phoenix AZ US 3:16:27.8 


Men 50-59
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Dean Hill      5134 51  7       M      Aspen CO US  3:08:16.7 
2     Michael McAfee 506  52  11      M      Tucson AZ US 3:11:20.0 
3     Arnold Neave   545  59  12      M      Tucson AZ US 3:11:23.0 


Men 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Jimmy Railey    503  60  13      M      Tucson AZ US 3:12:23.0 
2     Steve Greenwell 5051 60  79      M      Tucson AZ US 4:12:28.4 
3     Mike Miller     5009 65  90      M      Tucson AZ US 4:22:31.8 


Men 70 and Over
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time      
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ========= 
1     Kenneth Douglas 5126 70  86      M      Casa Grande AZ US 4:19:30.5 
2     Richard Bayer   5116 71  150     M      San Diego CA US   6:31:46.7 
3     Bill McCourt    5043 72  153     M      Tucson AZ US      6:43:13.9 


Women 19-39
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Samantha Johnson 567  30  44      F      Tucson AZ US 3:38:31.9 
2     Paige Redman     5106 33  54      F      Tucson AZ US 3:46:55.4 
3     Shelby Hoglund   5044 28  55      F      Tucson AZ US 3:47:30.0 


Women 40-49
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time      
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ========= 
1     Meredith Loring      590  42  93      F      Aspen CO US     4:25:07.2 
2     Jennifer Drinkwalter 5004 44  94      F      Red Lodge MT US 4:30:13.4 
3     Dena Becker          5110 47  101     F      San Jose CA US  4:34:37.7 


Women 50 to 59
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time      
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ========= 
1     Ali Knutson  5017 50  72      F      Tucson AZ US 4:01:22.8 
2     Jere Arnold  516  58  96      F      Tucson AZ US 4:31:25.5 
3     Beverly Roth 538  59  103     F      Tucson AZ US 4:35:12.9 


Women 60 and Over
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location           Time      
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================== ========= 
1     Marie Kimball 5039 61  151     F      Sierra Vista AZ US 6:34:37.1 

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies. We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy.

If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.