Results

Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Race Placement Participant Name    Bib Number Gender Age Gun Time  Age Group Place 
============== =================== ========== ====== === ========= =============== 
1              Keaton Galbraith    304        M      24  1:19:27.3 1               
2              B. Hogue            313        M      11  1:26:07.6 2               
3              John Hogue          314        M      38  1:26:08.3 3               
4              Billy Ellis         308        M      52  1:30:40.6 4               
5              Liam Tullous        328        M      13  1:33:24.6 5               
6              Carter Stahl        320        M      18  1:39:36.7 6               
7              John Tabor          301        M      61  1:39:44.8 7               
8              Jennifer Tabor      302        F      60  1:39:44.8 1               
9              Ellie Harvey        311        F      14  1:41:40.6 2               
10             ADRIAN MENDOZA      327        M      39  1:43:34.7 8               
11             Stacie Bird         322        F      55  1:47:36.8 3               
12             Maya Stahl          317        F      23  1:49:36.7 4               
13             Chad Stahl          319        M      46  1:54:34.9 9               
14             Mary Stahl          318        F      44  1:54:48.3 5               
15             James Bird          321        M      57  1:55:44.8 10              
16             Betsy Zeh           4010       F      50  1:57:17.9 6               
17             Tom Johnson         4011       M      52  1:57:18.0 11              
18             Maxwell White       300        M      13  2:00:47.7 12              
19             Bobby Dutchman      326        M      59  2:01:09.3 13              
20             E. Harvey           312        M      12  2:01:22.6 14              
21             Vangie Steinbrenner 315        F      57  2:02:23.4 7               
22             Robin OConnor       310        F      51  2:02:33.4 8               
23             Virginia Ellis      307        F      49  2:05:42.3 9               
24             Vincent Pawelczyk   306        M      14  2:06:13.3 15              
25             J. Vogt             305        M      12  2:06:14.3 16              
26             Sylvia Strauss-kolb 323        F      64  2:09:31.5 10              
27             Kenn Murphy         497        M      53  2:18:14.4 17              
28             Scott Steinbrenner  316        M      57  2:27:25.9 18              


Male 99 and Under
Place Name             Bib Age Overall Gender Location         Time      
===== ================ === === ======= ====== ================ ========= 
1     Keaton Galbraith 304 24  1       M      Tucson AZ US     1:19:27.3 
2     B. Hogue         313 11  2       M      Wickenburg AZ US 1:26:07.6 
3     John Hogue       314 38  3       M      Wickenburg AZ US 1:26:08.3 


Female 99 and Under
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location       Time      
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============== ========= 
1     Jennifer Tabor 302 60  8       F      Sterling AK US 1:39:44.8 
2     Ellie Harvey   311 14  9       F      Riverton UT US 1:41:40.6 
3     Stacie Bird    322 55  11      F      Tucson AZ US   1:47:36.8 

Embed Code

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.